Vilistlased

1936

Maria Sandel

1937

1938 

Elvine Smedbärg

Ester Lindvall

1939 

Katarina Sandel Lindström

1940 

Ellen Massalen

1941

1942

Maria Ingeborg Gilbert

Katarina Storholm

1943

Sven Svärd

Emil Gäddman

Uno Peterberg

Aline Storholm

1944

Sven Salin

Alvar Westerblom

1945

1946

Väino Jäämees

Elvi Vöö

1947  

Valter Einmann

Armilda Kalda (Hokkonen)

Sergei Kurtsavõi

Laine Laar

Klaara Niinep

Elviira Rump

Edgar Saar

Vello Vilipere

Ester Õlekõrs

1949

Inga Umalas

1950

Elisabet Einmann

Lembit Einmann

Erik Jakobson

Leonhard Kääpa

Hinno Möldri

Tamara Pruul

Rein Roost

Maie Saarela

Signe Saarela

Agnessa Tsugard

Kuno Valgemaa

1951

Endel     Jäämees

Armilda  Kalda

Linda     Kalda

Leida     Kääpa

Valentina  Leega

Voldemar  Leega

Lii-Meedi Leesik

Elmar    Pruul

Vaike     Rank

Mare     Roost

Viktor    Toots

Svanhilda  Tsääro

Liidia     Honganen

1952

Galina   Jegorova

Milvi      Laar

Paul       Leppik

Silvi        Mikkelin

Aino       Rada

Jaak       Seeme

Leo        Tsugard

Urve      Valing

1953

Malle     Freivald

Arvo      Kark

Alli         Loik

Virve      Loik

Lia          Rank

Vello      Toomla

Ilmar     Vihlver

1954 

Oke-Sten Häggblom

Olle-Birger Häggblom

Aita        Raudsepp

Tiiu        Pae

Lehte     Seeme

Agnessa  Ivask

1955

Mati      Laar

Niine     Laanemets

Virve      Raudsepp

Asta       Tönts

Elvi         Ulla

1956

Helgi      Kark

Tiina      Mihkelson

?             Miralda Petersell

Valentina  Süster

Laine     Pae

Aili         Laar

Kalle      Järve

Marta    Reimand

1957  

Kalle      Kark

Mari-Anne Mölder

Maie      Merisaar

Anne      Pae

1958

Vello      Heldring

Viktor    Kalda

Viktor    Kääpa

Ervin      Mesi

Maie-Silvi            Ollin

1959

Piret      Kuusik

?             Maie      Martin

Alfred    Märtin

Maie      Pae

1960

Sven      Häggblom

Toomas               Nõmberk

1961

Valli       Viru

Vive       Tomingas

Tamara  Raudsepp

Peeter   Pae

Rein       Levo

Lia          Kääpa

Helju      Kalda

Urve      Hänni

Rüüd      Friberg

Leili        Ase

1962

Milvi Frolova

Ljuba Hänni

Maie Martin

Jüri Pajuste

1963

Anders Berggren

Pilvi Kozlova

Endel Lilja

Rudolf Lilja

Lennart Mändla

1964 

Verner Friberg

Matti Martin

Ilma (Ilmar?) Pae

Artur Soeson

Vladimir Spalin

Artur Tsääro

Enn Udurand

1965

Einar      Luik

Endel     Luik

Naima   Rosenblad

Rene      Sirel

Herbert Petersell

Rein       Pajuste

Algot     Murman

1966  

Ragnar  Friberg

Helmuth Kaljo

Luule     Laanemets

Valter    Sagrits

Marie    Sevtšenko

1967 

Harri      Rosenblad

Henrik   Seeme

Ain         Streng

Mati      Jäämees

Vladimir Leega

Evi          Grundsten

Heino    Rank

Silvi        Rank

Milvi      Leega

1968

Dariel    Bakradze

Jonne    Berggren

Helju      Heinlik

Arvo      Hokkonen

Toivo     Hokkonen

Tanja     Klimova

Joel        Kuusk

Aleksander Sevtsenko

Aare      Uibo

1969 

Monika Klimova

Ester      Sündeva

Ilmar     Tsääro

Heldur   Soeson

Ülo        Grundsten

Üllar      Rosenblad

1970

Raul       Kuusk

Ants       Streng

Bela       Zinkova (Adojaan)

Helga    Tsääro

1971  

Ulvar     Kübarsepp

Tiina      Mandre

Zanna    Lints

Liivi        Salupõld

Valdeko Sündeva

Arne      Sarapuu

1972

Sergei    Dartsasvili

Pavel     Galuzo

Tõnu      Mandre

Maire    Kalda

Lembit Mägi

Aivar      Pärtel

Sulev     Pärtel

1973 

Aivar      Aljas

Ljudmilla Aljošina

Tatjana Kozevnikova

Ellen      Sündeva

1974 

Monika Friberg

Esta       Mandre

Aime      Ivanson

Natalja  Sevtšenko

Einar      Volmar

Toivo     Mägi

Toivo     Mesi

Rainar   Pruul

1975 

Helje      Kõrge

Tiiu        Levo

Helve     Tsääro

Mihkel   Jairus

Valeri    Kääpa

Rene      Sündeva

Peeter   Mandre

Alla        Tjurina

Sirje       Kolmer

1976 

Asta       Kalda

Annika   Lilja

Ilmar     Pruul

Meelis   Targamaa

Helmut Lilleväli

1977

Lilian     Dartsasvili

Viktor    Kozevnikov

Siim       Mandre

Agu        Sarapuu

Ott         Sarapuu

1978

Vambola Isop

Kersti     Ojasoo

Ülle        Salumäe

Ivo         Sarapuu

Lea        Sukko

Jüri         Süster

Leili        Targamaa

Meeli     Targamaa

1979

Tõnu      Ainsoo

Igor       Tjurin

1980

Jaan       Grönman

Oleg      Tjurin

Sille        Salumäe

Lenno    Pokk

1981

Aleksander Borska

1982

Marina  Salumäe

Märt      Maivel

Üllar      Pokk

1983

Tiina      Torn

Heini      Jäämees

Ain         Ainsoo

Rein       Levoskin

1984

Tiiu        Sirkel

Harry     Reinmart

Kuldar   Särel

Mati      Ainsoo

1985

Kristel    Järv

Heidi      Prees

Edith      Urv

1986  

Pille       Kippar

Mare     Martin

Sulev     Raid

1987

Kaido     Valm

1988

Ingvar   Piirsalu

Mari-Ann Reinmart

Ilmar     Urb

1989

Rein       Veitmaa

1990

Heidi      Maurer

Ingrid    Piirsalu

Eve        Streng

Ragne   Sussi

Anneli    Osa

Alvar      Terro

Riina      Veitmaa

1991

Olle        Berggren

Ave        Hokkonen

Maido   Jäämees

Marju    Terro

Daisy     Õige

1992

Hege     Maurer

Bertil     Berggren

Herki     Lobjakas

Oke        Streng

1993

Erkki      Närep

Ivari       Sarapuu

Taavi     Sarapuu

Kalev     Torn

Triinu     Varblane

1994

Heikko  Hokkonen

Kärt       Einlo

Merike  Pärna

Marge   Rozgatšova (Tiik)

1995

Airi         Härmaste

Kairi       Raudkats

Ardo      Saar

Triinu     Sarapuu

Age        Streng (Kõiveer)

1996

Andra    Ajangu

Mirjam  Einlo

Jaanika Sarapuu

Algor     Streng

Anu        Timberg

Allar       Lääts

1997

Airila      Paulus

Ege        Streng

1998 

Ahti        Allik

Indrek   Kägu

Velli       Lääts

Aleksander Russakov

1999

2000

Herky    Grundsten

Maarja  Koppelmaa

Maiu      Torn

Romet   Kääpa

Risto Koch

2001

Marko   Targamaa

Karl        Koppelmaa

Kristo Hänni

2002

Teet       Kääpa

Tiit         Kääpa

2003 

Ahto      Allik

Kristjan Kirsipuu

Margus Plukk

Toomas Torn

2004

Heino    Paulus

2005

2006

Kati        Koch

Kaisa-Liis Mandre

Anders  Streng

2007

Siim       Grundsten

Rasmus Leht

Oliver    Siilbek

Kadri      Sukko

Tõnu      Torn

2008

Nikolai  Fomitšjov

Kadi       Paesüld

2009

Anders Piip

Geidy Piip

2010

2011

Karl Kokk

Helle-Mari Ojasoo

2012

Hanna-Stiina Maripuu

Liis Põder

2013

Lisete Kokk

2014 

Raimond Sarapuu

Marc Tuulik

Kaisa Valm

Raul Voitk

2015

Silver  Grundsten

2016

Kerli Kisler

Annika Põder

2017

Erkki Kanarbik

Rachel Sarapuu

Joosep Valm

2018

Karmen Põder

Markus Rand